.titleBar { margin-bottom: 5px!important; }

InternetSeite anmelden von debug.cfg?

Dieses Thema im Forum "FRITZ!Box Fon: Modifikationen" wurde erstellt von hrust_ray, 8 Feb. 2007.

  1. hrust_ray

    hrust_ray Neuer User

    Registriert seit:
    11 Jan. 2007
    Beiträge:
    133
    Zustimmungen:
    0
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    0
    Wie kann mann zum specielle Adresse im Internet gehe, um mit neue IP-adresse melden an?
    Z.b. Ich habe account auf Torrents-server und solle Ich eder mal bevor neue torrent start auf dieser Server mit IE gehe.
    Can mann einige script im debug.cf schribe fuer automatish anmelden?

    Entschuldigung fuer menie deutsch :)
     
  2. doc456

    doc456 IPPF-Urgestein

    Registriert seit:
    27 Apr. 2006
    Beiträge:
    15,682
    Zustimmungen:
    2
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    38
    Hi,

    na dann sprich doch Englisch! :)

    Hast du mal im Forum nach Reconnect.exe gesucht? ;)

    Please have a look at this Link .
     
  3. hrust_ray

    hrust_ray Neuer User

    Registriert seit:
    11 Jan. 2007
    Beiträge:
    133
    Zustimmungen:
    0
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    0
    :)
    Reconnect.exe I use for Rapidshare downloads - not this case, I have described.
    Ok, Maybe my german is not so good, as I thaught and nobody understood my question :)

    The problem is I need to visit server with torrents and login - to let ser know my new Ipadress. After this I can start torrents.
    And I want to do this automatically from debug.cfg
     
  4. doc456

    doc456 IPPF-Urgestein

    Registriert seit:
    27 Apr. 2006
    Beiträge:
    15,682
    Zustimmungen:
    2
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    38
    Hi,
    sorry, but that's not my area.I'm not a Linux-Guy as well. :(
    You need help from danisahne, olistudent or heini66.

    PS: Don't worry that they are not able to understand English, cause they do. :)
     
  5. olistudent

    olistudent IPPF-Urgestein

    Registriert seit:
    19 Okt. 2004
    Beiträge:
    14,756
    Zustimmungen:
    2
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    0
    Beruf:
    Softwareentwickler
    Ort:
    Kaiserslautern
    Hi.
    To solve this I need more info. I haven't seen a solution for such a problem yet. From your description I assume that you have to fill out a login form, perhaps ssl? So this is not easy to automate.

    MfG Oliver
     
  6. hrust_ray

    hrust_ray Neuer User

    Registriert seit:
    11 Jan. 2007
    Beiträge:
    133
    Zustimmungen:
    0
    Punkte für Erfolge:
    0
    I'm not expert in ssl stuff, but seems it is so.
    Normally I just go to site www.kinozal.ws and automatically log in - I think because of cookies Opera make this automatically.